CAAN 19th Anniversary, Let?s join the Celebration, December 31st, 2017.
Insights - Employee
Employee ID Name Email Contact Ext. Number Image
1000 Salina Bhatta 4470994
1003 Narendra Mulmi 986542718
1005 Pashupati Rajbansi 9842522154
1006 laxmi K c 9868076465
1007 Nirmal Poudel 9851172439
1008 Pusparaj Neupane 9841649507
101 Mahesh Kumar Timilsina 9851061562
1011 Krishna Kumari Adhikari 9849286543
1013 Raj Kumar Bajagai 9841572485
1015 Punit Kumar Tripathi 9849070332
1016 Sabina Tamang 9843302709
1017 Bimala Pradhan 9841981911
1018 Dinesh Kumar Niraula 9841778574
1019 Shanta Subedi 9841899062
1021 Ganga Sharma 9841879636
1022 Shrina Poudel 9841957435
1023 Mamata Sharma 9846142758
1024 Lokendra Prasad Bhattarai 9848649490
1026 Madhu Panthi Bhattarai 9851005498
1027 Bandhana Sharma 9846526696
1028 Krishna Prasad Ghimire 9851139307
1029 sarita sharma 9849357108
103 shree Laxmi Subedi 9841937302
1030 Ramesh Kumar Malepati 9846138358
1031 Samir Kumar Pandey 9843178829
1032 Prabhat Ranjan 9849391885
1033 Kumar Shrestha 9851092419
1034 Ajaya Kumar Gupta 9860272122
1036 Shraddha Chochhe Shrestha 9841433664
1037 Ashok Silwal 9849056648
1038 Sachin KuMar Karna 9844038680
1039 Babita Gyochha 9841042147
104 Janardan Gautam 9849987396
1040 Santosh Awale 9841567221
1042 Shanker Lal Das 9811236259
1043 Sarada Basnet Chauhan 9841046398
1044 Binod Phuyal 9849093989
1045 Kalpana Adhikari 9844604444
1046 Sabi Shrestha 9849626586
1047 Anju Thapa 9841219252
1048 SandhyaArati Aeira 9849940110
1049 Shreejana Adhikari 9841199469
105 Krishna Gopal Maharjan 9841980972
1050 Renuka Satyal 9843740591
1052 Dhirendra Rijal 9849911465
1053 Saroj Sunar 9803920728
1054 Niranjan Khadka 9849838308
1055 Ananda Prasad Sharma 9843046641
1056 Sandip Gautam 9813997961
1058 Rajendra Kumar Thapa 9841460259
1059 Dharmaraj Koirala 9841431007
1061 Sagar Rayamajhi 9841443264
1062 Santosh Poudel 9849441026
1064 Laxman Bhandari 9841830151
1065 Rabin Pariyar 9841650368
1067 Bishnu Bikram Bishowkarmka 9849622676
1068 Bikash Thapa 9849089200
1069 Prabin Bhattarai 9851147877
107 Prakash Chandra Sharma 9851154260
1070 Anush Pradhan 9843237703
1071 Bir Bahadur Tamang 9849894923
1072 Rakesh Shah 9849727953
1073 Manoj Kumar Budhathoki 9803207059
1074 Niraj Maharjan 9813313131
1075 Mr. Ajaya Bhandari 9849297265
1076 Silendra Pradhan 9841723939
1077 Rajendra Sapkota 9841460647
1079 Rojya Maharjan 9808306594
108 Maniram Gautam 9841321550
1080 Ram Kumar Adhikari 9843725177
1081 Kapil Thapa 9849639696
1083 Anil Dahal 9849183489
1084 Ramesh Panthi 9868233575
1085 Sarala Shrestha 9818365503
1087 Dhirendra Bahadur Shahi 9843626078
1088 Laxman shrestha 9849256348
1089 Pawan Darlami 9808220361
109 Nakul Thapa 9841920748
1090 Pusparaj Shrestha 9849651306
1091 Sailesh Gaud 9804424114
1094 Ram Pukar Yadav 9807389787
1095 Punit Kumar Tripathi 9817476099
1096 Bishnu Nepali 9849760703
1097 Kumar Bogati 9808946436
1098 Niranjan Pariyar 9813932509
1099 PuskalRaj sharma 9841888357
1100 Subarna Raj Bhattarai 9841356248
1101 Norbu Chhiring Sherpa 9849760490
1102 Bijaya Kumar Shrestha 9843703561
1103 Sagar Bhatta 9841963094
1105 Prajjwal Dhungana 9819042619
1106 Pradip Aryal 9841616667
1107 Pratima Pudel 9847092171
1108 Gyanendra Mul 9843105091
1110 Rabin subedi 9852677301
1111 Hari Prasad Adhikari 9841547363
1112 Arun Bhusal 9841688139
1113 Santosh Adhikakri 9841459672
1114 Diptishree Khadka 9841363157
1115 Prakash Sharma 9841683507
1116 Santosh Deuja 9841133833
1117 Om Thapa 9841741678
1118 Amrit Acharya 9841840808
1119 Akash Kumar Mandal 9843215591
112 Dwarika Prasad Bhattarai 9841225840
1120 Binod Rajbansi 9843131726
1121 Kishwor Acharya 9849485409
1123 Bishworaj Sharma Bhandari 9846519951
1125 Hina Jha 9849685503
1126 Gyananda Shrestha 9841849460
1127 Amit Kumar Chaurasiya 9845667125
1128 Rupesh Muraraka 9860076312
1129 Dinesh Koirala (ATS) 9849864680
113 Sailesh Kayastha 9841692961
114 Rajesh Singh Deuja 9851135320
115 Jayandra Lal Amatya 9841408194
116 Shyam Mani Timalsina 9851171018
117 Kishor Maya Maske 9851259275
118 Damal Rawal 9851094826
120 Ragini Manandhar 9841367339
122 Sanjeeb Khadka 9841598147
123 Arbinda Kumar Gupata 9841067826
124 Min Raj Ojha 9851130111
125 Jhabindra Bhandari 9841684942
126 Babukaji Bala 9841247086
127 Sangam Karki 9851085947
128 Shusila Devi Pokhrel 9841628326
129 Mahendra Raj Shrestha 9851027844
132 Sriram Tamang 9841436092
133 Dhan Bahadur Thapa Magar 9841257882
134 Krishna Prasad Ranjitkar 9803359599
136 Krishna Bahadur Rai 9841177640
137 Sita Ram Gautam 9841077604
138 Krishna Tandukar 9841263072
139 Madhusudan Mishra 9841227859
141 Jiwan Lama 9841236683
142 Nanda Prasad Timilsina 9841447300
144 Kuber Dangi 9841239225
147 Danmaya Pode 9808107959
151 Chiranjibi Kuthami Rai 9841759007
152 Baibhav Rimal 9851113304
153 Silpa Suwal 9841346161
155 Lek nath subedi 9841365756
158 Prabha Sharma 9808629655
16 Dharmendra Pandey 9841178060
160 Bharatraj Parajuli 9849504468
161 Ritesh Raj Pant 9851044345
163 Sailaja Munakarmi 9851032774
168 shisil ChitraKar 9849733389
169 Debendra KC 9851142022
17 Krishna Bahadur Thapa 9841241216
170 Hansraj Pandey 9841927581
173 Birendra Prasad Shrestha 9851062790
175 Raj Kumar Chhetri 9851067834
180 Laxmi Parajuli 9841276653
181 Sanjaya Kumar Thakur 9841802285
182 Santosh Kumar Pokhrel 98494417670
183 Raju Shrestha 9851177939
184 Ela Upadhyaya 9841224699
185 Dhrendra Bahadur Singh 9841733561
187 Sita Ram Bhandari 9841232768
189 Chakrapani Dahal 9803020475
19 Deepak Baral 9849228707/9856022579
190 Keshab Prasad Bhattarai 9803174872
191 Bhola Bahadur Regmi 9841446955
192 Birendra Man Bajracharya 9841367180
193 Chandra Krishna Shrestha 9841239399
194 Devendra Prasad Shrestha 9841237179
195 Dinesh Raj Ghimire 9841216175
197 Manju Poudel 9841220606
198 Kalpana Deuja 9841710783
199 Ganesh Bahadur Kunwar 9841378796
201 Maiya Shrestha 9841297254
202 Shiva Prasad Adhikari 9841680483
203 Deepak Kumar Bajracharya 9841826078
204 Saroj Kumar Pokhrel 9849031425
205 Chiranjibi Bhandari 9841229997
206 Baburaja Nakarmi 9841254274
207 Rabindra Maharjan 9841295330
209 Nabin Prasad Acharya 9840050909
21 Rajan Pokhrel 9851071814
211 Rajesh Chitrakar 9803094410
213 Radhakrishna Pandit 9841964601
215 Rajani Adhikari 9841309758
216 Bijaya Dhungana 9841662783
218 Subash Ranjan Baral 9841247688
220 Bharat Prasad Sharma 9840050377
221 Gyanman Bajracharya 9841211498
223 Mmaheshwor Dhungel 9841297549
224 Grhalaxmi Guragain 9841207475
226 Harihar Mandal 9841321412
227 Dipak Raj Joshi 9841245281
229 Nila Manadhar 9849661738
230 Narendra muni bajracharya 9849160594
231 Manoj Kumar Aryal 9841142051
232 Prakash Chandra Dhakal 9841535406
233 Mathura Shakya 9841798471
234 Gopalchandra Thapa 9841418178
235 Raj Bahadur Maharjan 9841264478
238 Manindra Thakur 9808432235
24 Pratap Babu Tiwari 9841200022
240 Bharat Raj Khadka 9841550403
242 Rewant Bahadur Kunwar 9841091484
243 Ram Kumar Ray 9841309750
247 Bharatlal Prasad Shah 9841395583
248 Ratna Lal Tamrakar 9841294975
249 Birendra Joshi 9803192060
250 Sitara Malla 9841242917
251 Devchandra Lal Karna 9841305937
252 Devnarayan Shah 9841581934
254 Mukunda Bahadur Baidhya 9841229253
258 Purushottam Shakya 9803180474
26 Mahesh Kumar Basnet 9841218154
260 Dharmaratna Bajracharya 9841306170
262 Nabin Karmacharya 9841485092
265 Kiran Gautam 9841384485
266 Kul Prasad Simkhada 9851005868
267 Dwarika Nepali Achhami 9841568359
268 Rishi Poudel 9803391846
269 Rinu Mul 9841330855
270 Bikram Thapa 9841302483
271 Murari Prasad Poudel 9841371700
272 Manohar RajBhandari 9851041975
273 Induraj Adhikari 9808599712
274 Prabin Neupane 9841308841
275 Dinesh Ram Bhaidhya 9841003731
277 Milan Kaji Shakya 9841410530
280 Ramchandra Subedi 98412203040
282 Anant Kumar Devkota 9841966592
283 Santusta Kumar Basnet 9841269136
284 Purna Prasad Chudal 9851040390
285 Mahesh Shrestha 9803220817
287 Parwaj Alam Siddhiki 9851181834
288 Pusparaj Ratala 9841687634
290 Sabita K.C 9841879608
291 Nabin Kumar Sharma 9841393669
292 Bhesh Raj Adhikari 9841354125
293 Narayan Bahadur Rawat 9851076045
295 Rajib Giri 9841396643
296 pramod Shrestha 9841107833
298 Prajwal Pokhrel 9841366084
299 Sashiraj Neupane 9841310834
30 Dhurba Das Bochhibhoya 9851024529
300 Laxman Kumar Devkota 9849505555
301 Subash Deuja 9851089170
302 Atul Bajgai 9841528628
305 Ritcha Sharma 9841347197
306 Sarita Sipahi 9843232440
307 Rita Shrestha 9841292658
308 Sita Adhikari Dhital 9841446389
309 Dipta Poudel (Dhungana) 9841249924
31 Sanjib Sing Kathayet 9841277496
310 Mukesh Raj Raj Dahal 9851172873
311 Rajan Prajapati 9841383137
312 Santosh Dhakal 9841586722
313 Sanjay Bhattarai 9841722581
314 Jinesh Prasad Raj Bhandari 9841276677
315 Shrikar Prajapati 9841987673
316 Basanta Gautam 9841307315
317 Chhabilal Khanal 9851067564
321 Mahendra Khanal 9841238459
322 Bishnu Prasad Marasini 9851125625
323 Ramkrishna Lamichane 9841290174
324 Ramkrishna Bhatta 9841581912
325 Rishi Prasad Chapagain 9841615754
326 Ramchandra Singh 9841220121
327 Renu Khatri 9849382942
329 Laxmi Prasad Bhuju 9841867272
33 Baburam Poudel 9851096733
330 Katak Bahadur Rawal 9841249976
333 Dharma Prasad Neupane 9841271573
338 Nanichhori Maharjan 9741020491
339 Govinda Chandra Subedi 9841329042
34 Ram Akbal Mahato 9841328096
342 Rudra Bahadur Thapa 9851058490
344 Rudra Mani Poudel 9841301971
345 Raju K.C 9841367315
346 Bikash Shrestha 9841447260
348 Janga Bahadur Nemkul 9841452422
35 Murari Bhandari 9841378923
350 Gajendra Bahadur Shrestha 9841210653
351 Ramila Amatya 9841428843
358 Bhim Bahadur Maharjan 9849190217
359 Sanjib Tandukar 9841238763
36 Madhav Prasad Dahal 9841414862
360 Komal shrestha 9841437586
361 Prakash Manandhar 9841360116
363 Salina Giri 9841841397
365 Hari Gopal Shrestha 9860076572
367 Ela Thapa 9841328598
368 Srijana Shrestha 9841311299
374 Ramji Thapa 9841659832
375 Prabhakar Chaudhary 9851081233
377 Badri Prasad Ghimire 9841352352
379 Sanjaya Thakur 9851182285
381 Subba Nagarkoti 9843777000
387 Prem Bahadur Shrestha 9841346453
389 Pramila Shrestha 9841224848
390 Dasarath Khadka 9841536897
391 Madhav Prasad Silwal 9841419007
392 Laxman Bahadur Bhujel 9849205604
393 Babukrishna Shrestha 9841736332
394 Chhabindra Devi Shrestha 9841621592
396 Rudra Jung Basnet 9851066576
397 Rameshwor Prasad Upadhaya 9860875941
4 Ratish Chandra Lal Suman 9851038523
40 Rinji Sherpa 9841633182
400 Chitnarayan Majhi 9842377593
401 Ram Gopal Ranjitkar 9841243584
403 Gopal Bahadur Dangol 9841577690
405 Babukrishna Pudasaini 9841044355
406 Shyam Krishna Timalsina 9841585756
407 Ram Khesar Khadka 9841254091
409 Bharat Bahadur Dangol 9841256049
412 Govinda Bahadur Dhakal 9841324702
413 Mithila Kafle 9841758217
414 Hari Bhakta Joshi 9841612150
415 Shashi Lal Pradhan 9841292368
416 Laxman Kumar Giri 9851097636
418 Baliram Shah 9841343894
419 Ganesh Kumar Limbu 9841426028
421 Bir Prasad Shahi 9841205912
422 Binesh Munkarmi 9851064324
424 Basudev Aryal 9741095530
425 Ramchandra Adhikari 9849365476
426 Srawan Kumar Yadav 9851128854
428 Khem Narayan Poudel 9841374879
429 Ramji Yadav 9841173704
430 Hari Prasad Bhattarai 9841188138
431 Ram Niwas Yadav 9851125701
432 Pradeep Koirala 9841346238
433 Kumar sukhaju 9841404485
435 Bikram Raj Gautam 9851069827
437 Binod Kumar Chaudhary 9841832949
439 Dayananda Chaudhary 9841165689
44 Bheshraj Subedi 9851013360
440 Ratan Das 9849094125
442 Salik Ram Khanal 9841308037
443 Bishnu Kumar Thapa 9841241682
444 Gokarna Bahadur Budhathoki 9841516622
445 Janaki Kc 9841426020
446 Devimaya Khadka 9841517169
447 Baladhoj Nagarkoti 9841539602
45 Shova Shrestha 9841264904
450 Hari Krishna Gautam 9841749995
452 Narendra Maan Dangol 9841408249
454 Govinda Prasad Adhikari 9841785344
456 Ramji Nepal 9849601638
457 Ramkeshar Thapa 9841984916
458 Murari Prasad Chapagain 9841353157
459 Mr. Raja Ram Khatri 9841685338
46 Devendra Joshi 9841807630
460 Bhairab Khadka 9851192395
461 Deepak Jung Rana 9841370336
462 Pashupati Mishra 9844052036
463 Pradeep Jung Rana 9845615840
469 Ratna Kaji Maharjan 98492211714
47 Rajesh Dangol 9841492810
471 Balkrishna Maharjan 9841443460
473 Krishna Bahadur Shrestha 9877110213
475 Bishnu Bahadur Shrestha 9841702867
477 Hira Kumar Newa 9841424084
478 Ramkrishna Maharjan 9841537797
479 Pramil Raj Subedi 9851070089
480 Ramesh Prasad Parajuli 9841246604
482 Bishwo Prasad Prajapati 9841334744
484 Durga Gurung 984702275
486 Krishna Narayan Maharjan 9841624793
487 Dhan Bahadur Tamang 9741138880
488 Bhuwan Singh Thapa 9841271774
49 Sachit Bhakta Pokhrel 9851055146
491 Narayan Prasad Sigdel 9841068556
495 Badri Bahadur Thapa 9843208024
497 Rameshwor Chapagai 9841405069
499 Murari Rana 9841364689
50 Saroj Kumar Sharma 9841491850
501 Gokul Prasad Poudel 9841469578
502 Om Bahadur Bohora 9841526559
503 Chatur Karki 9841285459
505 Dilliram Bhatta 9841625277
506 Keshab Ram Nepal 9841427125
507 Bishnuhari Timilsena 9841605287
508 Dasarath Thapa Magar 9841948596
51 Jayram Shrestha 9841362640
510 Rajan Rana 9801096531
512 Naresh Chapagain 9841321907
513 Sabina Pandit 9849734431
514 Kaniya Thapa 9841175727
516 Arun Poudel 9841803093
517 Rati Dhungana Thapa 9813000704
519 Sahadev Nagarkoti 9841326491
52 Januka Khanal 9841277747
521 Manoj Kumar bhujel 9840060282
522 Arun Kumar Acharya 9841439143
523 Bal Bahadur Basnet 9841360545
524 Ganesh Prasad Bhusal 9841248600
525 Bishworam Bhandari 4800777
526 Buddha Bahadur Lama 9841773450
527 Madhav Khadka 9841523859
528 Radha Krishna Shrestha 9841221820
529 Purushottam Subedi 9841582126
53 Chandrakant Pandit 9841356050
530 Krishna Prasad sedhai 9841542635
531 Krishna Hari Khadka 9841399751
532 Jay Ram Gautam 14113033
534 Sani Basnet 9841674983
535 Chandra Man Shrestha 9843079865
536 Nhuchhe Kaji Maharjan 9841905802
537 Madhav Krishna K.C 9813747740
539 Madhusudan K.C 9851078723
54 Radha Krishna Adhikari 9841526613
541 Pramod Thapa 9841345251
542 Hari Bahadur Bhandari 9849307725
543 Sridhar Chapagain 9818960117
544 Bharat Pokhrel 9841236657
545 Lek Bahadur tamang 9841588516
546 Krishna Prasad Neupane 9841471476
547 Niranjan Dhakal 9803598058
548 Mahendra Paswan 9841648372
549 NarayanBhakta Lakhaju 9841604673
55 Khageshwor Aryal 9851125555
554 Sriman Tamang 9849772452
555 Ramkaji Maharjan 9840061414
558 Rameshwor Dahal 6630211
559 Lure Dahal 9851071510
560 Ramgopal Maharjan 9841531691
562 Bishnu Bahadur Thapaliya 4113033
563 Kancha Maharjan 9849732408
564 Ram Bahadur Thapa 9841618744
566 Mana Poudel 9849675032
568 Gokul Nagarkoti 9841651607
569 Rajendra Buddhathoki 9841276960
57 Deepak Kumar Lama 9851003809
571 Laxman Prasad Sanjel 9841249784
572 Kedar Bohora 9841631736
575 Bardri ram KC 9841883858
576 Kanchhi Thapa (Khatri) 4600336
578 Bishnu Bahadur Bhandari 9841939276
579 Madusudan Kafle 9841395033
580 Ramesh Pode 9841588308
581 Mina Kumari Moktan 9841874234
582 Ishwor Shrestha 9841842259
583 Bal Bahadur Tamang 4113033/2601
585 Gayatri Kumari Chaudhari 9849732375
586 Rajesh Shakya 9841403736
587 Sagar Silwal 9849440377
588 Jayaram Bhandari 9841449518
589 Jiwan Kumar K.c 9848043254
59 Maheshwor Dawadi 9841253759
590 Astha Basnet 6635766
593 Niraj Pokhrel 9842098618
594 Mausam shrestha 9841665211
596 Birendra Bhattarai 9851048237
597 Ashok Tamang 9841743896
599 Kamalesh Pandey 9844160695
601 Janak Kumar Basnet 9842029945
603 Bashudev Bhattarai 9842023127
605 Ramhari Maharjan 9841421615
607 Govinda Prasad Dahal 9852021138
608 Subash Khadka 9849304143
609 Prakash Baniya 9852022676
61 Bikashnath Sharma 9851071357
611 Lek Nath Dhungana 9842029753
614 Krishna Prasad Nepal 9842030245
615 Nandi Lal Chaudhary 9742030272
618 Ramashankar Mishra 9845095806
619 Devendra Prasad Bishwokarma 9807308756
62 Gita Shrestha 9841753759
620 Mahikar Prasad Chaudhary 9842032644
622 Giriraj Dhakal 9852029460
623 Shmbhu Kumar Mandal 9844024007
624 Sanjaya Kumar Chadhary 9851060025
625 Koilram Majhi 9841046428
628 Shiva Kumar Chaudhary 9842033246
629 Buddhilal Khan Tharu
63 Kriti Kumar kc 9841427541
630 Dinesh Kumar Mandal 9848044181
631 Srip Bahadur Majhi Tharu 9842030394
632 Khem Bahadur Shahi 9807650552
634 Mahendra Kamat 9842059664
635 Nunu Kamat 21462060
636 Lal bahadur shrestha 9842296711
64 Balkrishna Regmi 9841235011
640 Jogiya Chaudhary 9842108170
642 Kishor Kumar Khatri 9851182345
643 Ashok Rajbansi 9842638590
644 Bal Kumar Rai 9862120747
645 Nayendra Bahadur Shrestha 9843164024
646 Bhanubhakta Koirala 9841022555
647 Gaurishankar Shah 9840091880
648 Mekh Bahadur Karki 9842935051
649 Rajkumar Rai 9842990340
650 Gopal Prasad Ghimire 9842747025
652 Narendra Ejam Limbu 9862604866
653 Chuda Bahadur Khadka 9851178743
656 Chet Bahadur Magar 9813794516
657 Baburam Ghimire 9741059238
658 Saroj Kumar Singh 9743005753
659 Hem Bahadur Shrestha 9842936831
66 Saradadevi Sharma 9841708508
660 Dilli Singh Basnet 9842936699
661 Pramod Kumar Yadav 9841258924
662 Rajanraj Dhungel 9841340173
663 Bijenndra Prasad Shrestha 9803505460
664 Pramod Ratna Hada 9841301005
665 Chandra Bahadur Rai 9842868876
666 Nir Kumar Niraula 9842987517
667 Junasari Rai 38550044
668 Kedar Prasad Satyal 9841372638
669 Ramesh kumar Mahat 9741017636
670 Dambar Bahadur Khadka 9844137146
671 Rumale Majhi 9803652788
675 Bhola Prasad Guragai 9841391813
676 Madan Lal Kafle 9841207892
678 Meri Patrabansa 9841519300
68 Bal Krishna Shrestha 9841403803
681 Nira Manandhar 9841398551
682 Om Bahadur Bista 9841856714
685 Jagganath Niraula 9849887648
686 Madhav Kunwar 9843565656
687 Kumar Bogati 9841212798
688 Mahesh Aryal 9841526237
690 Kashi Nath Poudel 9851096375
694 ShivaShankar Sangachhe 9849173191
696 Ramsharan Khadka 4991875
698 Sahadev Khadka 4820022
699 Krishna Bahadur Thapa 9841241216
70 Sarmita Shakya 9841113069
700 Dewananda Upadhaya 9851145955
701 Narayan Prasad Pokhrel 9847020623
702 Shri Hari Bhatta 9845037836
705 Mahendra Humagain 9841475435
71 Mahesh Kumar Shahi 9841228134
710 Krishna Bahadur Shrestha 9841403850
712 Arjun Bahadur gurung 9847023729
713 Basanta Kumar Shrestha 9804400925
719 Res Bahadur Gurung 9847023577
720 Nilkantha Gaire 9847363674
722 Hira Bahadur Chettri 9847097144
725 Hem Prasad Adhikari 9847020893
726 Narendra Bahadur Thapa Chhetri 9851076989
727 Bachuram Shrestha 9856023150
728 Jasoda Subedi 9846031773
730 Omnarayan Sharma 9856021563
731 Emanath Adhikari 9846061247
732 Anup Joshi 9846041917
734 Binay Gautam 9841023292
735 Shiva Raj Dhital 9846119603
736 Indra Prasad Poudel 9841332971
737 Sita Ram Marahatta 9855061754
738 Govinda Prasad Koirala 9846166980
739 Kashi Nath Poudel 9846024413
74 Chandmala Shrestha 9851011613
740 Chhabiram Bhandari 9846119607
741 Mukti Bahadur Nepali 9846023286
743 Chiranjibi Karki 9846020725
744 Basanta Chandra Sharma 9846038673
745 Krishna Prasad Poudel 9856030985
746 Rajendra bahadur Thapa 9846119604
747 Buddhisagar Sharma 9846119605
749 Mitralal Bhandari 9846119602
75 Dipendra Shrestha 9851103765
752 Rudra Prasad Acharya 9804179231
754 Nar Bahadur Chhetri 9846119608
759 Ganesh Bahadur Sarki 19442000
76 Pradip Adhikari 9851106391
760 Dinesh Raj Joshi 9841703768
761 Nabin Prasad Adhikari 9851081828
762 Narendra Raj Saiju 9846166981
763 Rel Bahadur Purja 9846105480
764 Lok Bahadur Kumal 9847790953
766 Bipin Bajracharya 9851190885
767 Dhan Raj Bohora 87520015
768 Par Bahadur Buddha 9848356551
769 Samjhana Hamal 9847988383
77 Hari Prasad Adhikari 9841385867
771 Premnath Thakur 9848041774
772 Bibek Thapa 9841367031
773 Mohan Jang Shahi 9841277200
775 Dhan Bahadur Rawal 083-520202
777 Binod Kumar Panta 9848030363
778 Pawan Kumar Gautam 9848082442
78 Kishor kumar Chaudhary 9841397754
780 Phanindra Raj sharma 9841362306
781 Okil Kumar Chimauriya 9851199713
782 Ramesh Bahadur Kunwar 9848074777
783 Rajendra Singh Nayak 9848186584
784 Krishna Prasad Gautam 9858021091
785 Sher Bahadur Shahi 9848020416
787 Ramkrishna K.C 9858021944
788 Gopaldatta Pandey 9848023880
789 Madan Bahadur Bista 9848049240
790 Gagandev Kuswaha 9851188436
791 Hemanta Kumar Yadav 9851117143
792 Ashok Kumar Thapa 9848036141
793 Dasarath Chand Rajak 9848046429
794 Dinesh Kumar Mandal (ka) 9804070437
795 Buddhi Bahadur Gurung 9848043691
797 Bijaya Bahadur Chettri 9848101630
798 Hamid Nau 9848027186
799 Lok Bahadur Acharya 9848086914
8 Mahendra Singh Rawal 9841250339
80 Ratna Bahadur Shrestha 9751038523
800 Mohammad Isak Bagwan 9848136016
801 shankar Prasad Thapaliya 9848251606
802 Bhagwati Prasad Gharuk 9848023224
803 Shree Krishna Rijal 9758501644
804 Khim Bahadur Kc 9847994160
805 Bire Budhathoki 9844949391
806 Saraswoti Budda Gosaine 9841338503
807 Kali Bahadur Sunar 9867810532
808 Dil Bahadur Giri 9844879051
809 Chhabisingh Thakulla 9849184191
810 Khamba Bahadur shahi 9848139354
811 Hirajan Kafle 9741152960
813 Jigmet Lama 87680068
814 Garba Bahadur Rokaya 87680080
815 Anand Dev Bhatta 9848159293
816 Gaurilal Raut 19561010
817 Jayalal Mahatara 9848657769
818 Mohan Giri 9749002560
819 Khadka Nepali 92421060
82 Rohina Bhattarai 9841268715
821 BhimDatta Panta 9748911753
823 Kedar Chaudhary 82521269
824 Devendra Prasad Pandey 9841606209
831 Bhupendra Bhatta 9848429660
834 Dasarath Bhatta 9848634158
835 Kishor Bahadur chhetri 9848435019
836 Sohanraj Joshi 9848722715
838 Deepak Kumar KC 9847852560
841 saraswoti Sharma oli 9857820077
842 Kailash Kumar sharma 9857831221
844 Rajendra bahadur singh 9849407002
845 Shree Bal Kumar Singh 9808244393
846 Ganesh Bahadur Singh 9849407001
848 Prem Bahadur Chand 9848046486
849 Shiva Bhusal 9848010705
851 Shyam Kishor Shah 9851138338
853 Shiva Sharma Upadhaya 9845048791
854 Niranjan Dallakoti 9851132848
856 Subash Koirala 9851089795
857 Prem Prasad Acharya 9845276333
858 Bimala Lamichhane Chetri 9845045107
859 Dharmaraj Regmi 9855061875
86 Rajendra Prasad Shrestha 9841274466
860 Keshab Lamsal 9845048573
861 Bishnu Prasad Adhikari 9845086415
863 Mohammad Ali Hasan 9845283484
865 Santosh Basnet 9845285987
866 Subarna Shrestha 9845252512
868 Anil Kumar Gupta 9851143054
87 Bijaya Kumar Isthapit 9851044143
870 Shyam Bahadur Karki 9845130494
871 Gopal Mahara 9845842539
874 Sabda Kumar Karna 9844131352
875 Sanjay Kumar Upadhaya 9854024417
876 Jagdish Shah Teli 9804819180
877 Binod Ghimire 9844051073
878 Deepak Ojha 9841237079
879 Amarendra Kumar Chaudhary 9841758086
880 Kaushal Kishor Goit 9806637499
881 Sanjaya Kumar 9841343995
883 Anita Shrestha 9849397111
884 Samit Kumar Singh 9840018382
887 Dilip Nepali
888 Jay Prakash chaudhary 9803053907
890 Mahendra Adhikari 9849055231
891 Khetraj Dahal 9843281337
892 Padam Shrestha 9851144419
893 Krishna Rayamajhi 9841674926
895 sita Gautam 9841782084
896 Raja Ram Chaudhary 9803847937
898 Sila Lamichane 9846336400
9 Sanjib Gautam 9851059217
901 Kiran Chandra Dhakal 9851155054
902 Bhoj Raj Acharya
903 Sanjaya Gyawali 9849039976
904 Dukhan Shah 9849122163
905 Madhukar K.c 9851234535
906 Rishi Narayan choudhari 9860276037
907 Amar Pokhrel 9851180168
908 Basanta Pokhre; 9841523494
909 Raju Magar 9841376429
911 Niroj Suwal 9841791847
912 Niraj Thapa (pokahara) 9808117882
913 Nirajan adhikari 9841785340
914 Ramat Kaji Maharjan 9849352617
915 Rupak Magranti 9841928275
916 Rita Chhetri 9849839177
917 Janak Basnet 9842029945
918 Ram Lalit Raut 9841540153
920 Bidhan Shrestha 9849051155
921 Nala Bikram Thapa 9851136113
922 Nimisha Choudhari 9841648598
923 Pradeep Kumar shah 9851080600
924 Mathura Prasad Bhattarai 9849421970
925 Jyotsna Shrestha 9841936870
926 Laxmi Adhikari Gyawali 9841562854
927 Renu Regmi 9841555625
93 Niranjan Malla Thakuri 9841364791
931 Sabita Wagle 9843393807
932 Mandira Khadka Chapagain 9841690077
933 Leeja Manadhar 9841171102
934 Nagendra Shrestha 9841319070
935 Dipendra Kumar Choudhari 9841097485
936 Khem Raj Adhikari 9846137152
938 Anjan Adhikari 9841524196
939 Krishna Prasad Khanal 9843408662
94 Mina K c 9841408106
941 Mahesh K.C 9849662366
943 Roshan Lamichhane 9851036432
945 Chandramani Dhungana 9843151220
946 Gajen Nagarkoti 9841866005
947 Manoj Thapa 9818207384
948 Binod Tamang 9860246677
950 Madhusudan Thapa 9841956622
952 Nabaraj Bhusal 9841806158
953 Niraj Thapa ( Bhairahawa) 9801136117
954 Gopal Prasad Dhakal 9841089354
955 Resham Neupane 9843392438
956 Rajesh Dahal 9841611382
957 Janga Purkuti 9849091246
958 Pralhad Bajgain 9849600737
96 Shyam Kumar Tandukar 9841367330
962 Saroj Bhatta 9851132123
964 Mahendra Bahadur Sing 9848729299
965 Asmita Subba 9844687116
966 Kiran Kafle 9841154677
967 Narayan Shrestha 9862001343
968 Hiron Shah 9855028550
969 Somesh Thapa 9841844297
970 Nabaraj Dahal 9841534643
972 Dipak B.K 9841034667
974 Niranjan Acharya 9841882373
975 RupchandraK.C 9849036130
977 Sanju Poudel 9843146936
978 Binaya Giri 9803056347
979 Samrat Pradhan 9805407133
98 Hem Prasad Dahal 9841281216
980 Chandramani Sapkota 9849885873
981 Sachita Nanda Mishra 9841961851
983 Bibechana Adhikari 9803875037
984 Astha Pande 9841845730
985 Laxmi Bastola 9846605953
986 Keshab Raj Mishra 9841552539
987 Satya Ram Duwal 9849128472
988 Prabesh Adhikari 9851149449
989 Prabhu Ram Thapa 9851067710
99 Prabhakar Chandra mallik 9841719305
991 Pawan Shrestha 9841426608
992 Sharada Gautam 9741013337
993 Dinesh Koirala (Acc) 9841804351
994 Ambika Budathoki 9841877227
996 Ram Bali Mahato 9843129687
997 Pradhumna Adhikari 9841841364
998 Smarica Bhail 9841040030
999 Megh Nath Bhattarai 9841891531